Congratulations to the Kentucky Farm Bureau 2020 Women's Gold Star Winners

Allen County, Martha Arterburn

Anderson County, Brenda Barnes

Barren County, Cynthia Rowland and Glenda Cox

Bath County, Jacqueline Watson

Bourbon County, Brandy Graves 

Boyle County, Jennifer Little and Terry Gilbert

Bracken County, Louise Moneyhon 

Breathitt County, Rhea Price

Breckinridge County, Tammy Cashman, Tiffany Cashman and Rebecca Cashman

Bullitt County, Harriet Brooks and Aimee Brooks

Butler County, Sherri Kirby and Betty Farris

Calloway County, Rebecca Geurin

Campbell County, Margaret Crail and Connie Chaplin

Carter County, Judy McGlone and Becky Suttles

Casey County, Meagan Klee and Jennifer Godbey

Christian County, Ginnie Sholar 

Crittenden County, Marty Hill and Crystal Wesmoland

Daviess County, Leigh Ann Kuegel and Joan Hayden

Edmonson County, Janet Dennison and Sheila Durbin

Fayette County, Julie Waits 

Fleming County, Mary Jayne Cannon and Susan Wood

Floyd County, Sherry Akers and Carolyn Akers

Fulton County, Penny Flemning 

Garrard County, Stacy Thacker

Grant County, Natasha Rhoton and Jackie Courts

Graves County, Frieda Heath

Green County, Sundown Clark 

Greenup County, Connie Howard and Lisa Osborne

Harrison County, Taylor Darnell and Kayleigh Evans

Hart County, Patti Reynolds and Christine Lobb

Henderson County, Alice Skaggs and Brenda Williams

Henry County, Lynnette Yount and Cindy Douglas

Hopkins County, Shirley Peyton and Sarah Brown

Jefferson County, Catherine Shake and Sandi Deutsch

Knox County, Tammy Smith and Judith Hinkle

Lincoln County, Thelma Blair 

Lyon County, Becky Kinder 

Madison County, Rose Ann House

Magoffin County, Sherry Greene and Lula Reed

Marion County, Angela Rakes

Mason County, Sally Walton 

McCracken County, Bettie Bean

McLean County, Judy Hayden 

Mercer County, Tiffany Ison and Megan DeHart

Monroe County, Linda Gillenwater

Muhlenberg County, Mary Kate Kordes

Nelson County, Nicole Milburn and Anita Schenck

Ohio County, Marquita Crowe and Ann Sandefur

Owen County, Sandy Bush and Pam Stockdale

Pendleton County, Jean Rapp

Pulaski County, Maggie Roy

Rockcastle County, Carla Parsons 

Shelby County, Debbie Rothenburger

Taylor County, Carol Sullivan 

Union County, Barbara Wells 

Warren County, Jennifer Tucker 

Wolfe County, Pam Pilgrim

Woodford County, Melissa Tomblin and Sarah Lippert